Thank you to all our Cuckoo sponsors

Chris's Sponsors
Chris the Cuckoo

Jake Allsop
Christopher Bunch
Mrs JL Walpole
Christopher M Owens
Mr David A. Battson
A P Smith
Christine Ilott
Lady Sara Apsley
Rod Johnston
Neil Mather
Birding with Flowers
Miss Sarah Jane Beadles
Eleanor Moodie
Virginia Livingstone
Neil Elkington
Iris de Carteret
Members of Somerset Day Centre
Mrs Susan C McNab
Mrs V A Barnes
Mr C J Porter
Hector Buzz Berenger
MsTsitsi S Mtungira
Ms H Blacklaw
Christine Wilson
Mr C Allen
Sarah Butcher
colin blunden
D W Mann
Mr Andrew J Howarth
Mrs J.C. Davis-Mann
Mrs P J Robinson
Miss S L E Hardy
Will Roberts
Miss D Newman
B R W Robson
Mrs G A Wilde
Robert Hart
Chris Wollerton
Richard Lockett
Kathleen Randall
Susan Andrew
John Mexborough
Michele E Murphy
Mr CG Rice
Mr Robin T Ansell
Klara Jepson
Shirley Gregory
Breda Griffin
Luke Uhlmann
Ms Joanna L Pinnock
Roger Christopher
John Tucker
Marcia Sayer
George Finch
Sarah Tampion
Marie Greenhalgh
Mrs Newnham-Winton
Mrs L Hussenbux
R E Holtham
Jane Hewitt
Lesley Koumi
Brian Willder
Miss K Meikle
John Gore
Belinda Robson
Miss Wicken
Mrs Harrison
Deb Kenny
Miss G C Wagland
Miss Rosemary Harrison
Mr Chappell
Miss Alice Tribe
Mr C Tudge
David Ford
Alan Romaine
Joanna Bell
Peter W Baxter
Ms T E McWilliams
Mrs M.C. Bass
Mrs R Faulkner
Jenny Jackson
Don
Bill and Rowena Quantrill
Maureen Lewis
Linda Butler
Mrs Hussenbux
Bill Oddie
Mr A McWilliams
G Dunn
Carol Blakey
Anthony C Blee
Dr Martin Pixton
Mrs Frances Seabright
Anthony R Williams
C Pickvance
Vivien Kent
Wicken Fen staff
Mrs Margaret J Wade
Pamela Grossman
Molly and George Mallam
J Byle
Ann Swann
John & Ann Clark
Marianne Kingham
Christian Hill
Susan McAdam
Rotary Club of Brecon
Ruth Bray
Algarve Birders
Jenny Mallett
Wayne Biddlecombe
John Caddick
Claire Sampson
Stuart Winter
Tom Musgrove
Marie Tilley
Gordon Caw
Peter Hearn
Maurice Denoate
Elaine Aston
Rob Jolliffe
Michelle Oates-Orman
Borja Heredia
Phil Taylor
Michael Scully
Moss Taylor
Graham Smith
Fredy Madorin
Graham & Janet Harrison
Chris & Christine Du Feu
Susan Neller
C Brown
Colin Smith
Nicholas Watts
David Nott
Wildsounds
Opticron
Marcus Underwood
Euan Buchan
Mrs B Goad
Adrian Baynes
Eileen Mahon
John Hale
Beeston Wildlife Group
Lynette Bines
Angela Harvey
Prue Lane Fox
Kathryn Allen
Chris Shorrock
Mrs Christine Davidson
Mr M G Hawes
Paul Reiter
Dr R E McKerrell
Adrian Greaves
Mr M J Moore
Angela Bruce
Hannah Reiter
Mr Terence Dowd
Mr Peter Stanyon
Chris Jarvis
Mrs Diana Smith
Chris Redfern
Chris Oakley
Frances Smith
Noriko Noguchi
Rebecka Salt-Mountain
Viv Carlson
Angela Barker
Carolyn and Derek Newman
Chris Sykes
Fiona Palmer
Lord Christopher Pegg
Grace Glover
Lewis & Rachael Thorogood
Aidan & Rachel Lawlor
Mrs Janice Winn
Rita Robinson
Christopher Goodinge
The Countess Bathurst
Lorna Bushnell
Michael Gardner
C A Price
Mrs C A Hodges
Anna and Luke Croft
Robin Gibson
Philip Hack
Harold Streeter
Keith Gypps
Anne Baker
D J Scott
Mr John W Barnes
Wendy Hofmaier
Jon Evans
Denny Laws
Clive Faulkner
musicontheedge
Newent Wildlife Group
Florence Keeton
Lemmy Parslow
Anne Baxter
J K Bailie
Chris Jackson
Andrew Scott
Robert Chapman
Brian and Sheila Graver (in memory of Tony)
Rev George Neal
D R H POOLE
Mr A Wood
Mr Ad Romaine
Julie Chicken
Christine Holt
Hunton Gardening Club
John & Mandy Rutter
Mrs J M Towler
A Skerl
Robert John Chambers
Mrs.C.Carrigan
Mrs L A Putnam
Mr S J Roberts
Mrs L J Magiera
Sara A Hamnett
Mrs C J Murray
Mrs Theresa Rymer
Margaret M Hall
Mr J E Tate
Bonita
Miss K A Fletcher
Mr James Hoare
Mrs G M Jones
Rebecca Wilson
Sally Bennett
Mrs Val Ghose
Hilary Minns
Chris Knights
A R Sandison
Mr C Allen
Hazel Dodgson
D M Benians
Peter Soothill
Esther Richard
Mrs Ann Symonds
Peter Brookes
Miss Susan E Hart
Alison Johnson
D Napier
Deborah Gibbons
Richard Taylor
Alan Parkes
Bernard Siddle
Prof Nigel Trewin
Rodney Foster
Mrs M R Rutter
Eleanor Moodie
Mr J M O Sullivan
Graham Jenner
David A Battson
Mr Dale Pointon
Patricia King
Mrs L.M. Hussenbux
Mr R D Potter
MR B BLOWERS
Stuart & Beryl Mcfarlane
Graham Dunn
J M Evans
Breda Griffin
Mr Richard Atkins
Mrs Pamela Hall
Charlotte Bowles
Raymond Kazmierczak
David and Karen Anderson
Miss EA Wicken
Maureen Millar
M I Hofmaier
Keith Hawker
Tim Fox
Alan Romaine
Mrs L M Hussenbux
Clifford & Judy Russell
David Ritchie
John M Jones
Mrs J White
Brian Willder
St. Luke's Church, Eastbourne
C E Barker
Kenneth Pouncett
Mrs J Henry-Allen
John F Howard
Mrs Jean M Nicholls
Rosemary Hawkes
Mr M A Sharp
Margaret Williams
David Nott
Lucy McRobert
Colin Smith
Marion Glencross
Valerie M Vine
Helen Shore
Ruth Bray
Darren Thomas
Gordon Cain
Christine dufeu
Marie Tilley
Marianne Styles
Nicholas Watts
Lincolnshire & Nottinghamshire BBS
Guy Hives
Christine Bathe
F J Meyer
Benjamin Gallon
Albert and Jocelyn Webb
Charles Atkinson
Moira Whitney
Kathy Sharman
Tobi and Tomi
Christine Nevison
Diana and Terry Smith
Joy Law
Keith Hitchen
Maurice Biggins
Marilyn A K Powell
Brenda Corfield
Joy Law
Peter T Kelsall
Rebecka Salt-Mountain
Sue Mack
Margaret and Michael Hill
Jenny Mallett
Mrs Faith Williams
Geoffrey Welch
Fiona Lenherr
Sam Fuller
Christine Johnson
Joe Bobba
Angela Barker
Mrs Anglea Foxon
Kais, Sam and Lily-Ann Aqbarawi
Robert Clack
Marc Vervaet
Anna Newson
Ann Ball
Claudia Lowe
Gayna Wallis
Elizabeth Gamlin
Residents of Barleycroft Green
Ernie Osman
Mr Paul Larsen
Linda Magiera
Jane Uttley
Carry Akroyd
Joan Pinder
Lisa Murphy
Mr P J Standing
Bethan and Seth Robson
Brian Goodison
Pamela Spearing
Ann Coleman (for Jack Back)
Mary Mathieson
FrenchNewsOnline.com
Mrs G B Alderman
Sandra Barnard
Ann Coleman
M Mary Mathieson
Samantha Walshe
Marion Horne
Peter Soothill
Dave Bombroffe
Clare Grindrod
Mrs Janet Dillamore
Anne Baxter
Leonard Allen
Mr R Barker
Monica Atkinson
Rosalind Dixon
Lucy Goodman
Karen Withers
Bolton College
Virginia Thomas
Julie Blake
Chris Labdon
Helen Gooderham
Dr Nick Low
Janine Nicol
Chris Bray
Rosemary Hawkes
Ms Rachel Stevens
Bethan and Seth Robson
Frances Dibley
Anthony J McDade
Breda Griffin
Mrs A Sandison
Michael Xu
Mr C Russell
Brian Willder
Jo Bramhall
Michael Hawes
Carole Hampton
Mr Bill Paul
Jan Tomlinson
Colin Smith
Valerie Vine
Hilary Minns
Peter Hearn
Christine Du Feu
James Stephonson
Simon Watson
Nicholas Watts
Gordon Caw
Ruth Bray
Claire Stevens
George Harding
Bethan Davis
Sarianne Durie
A J Newson
Jenny Jackson
Chris Owens
Mrs K Brown
Charles R. Muspratt
Jennifer Harwood
C.P. Cockel
Neil Verlander
Christopher Clarke
Eric Parkinson
Barbara Romaine
Nancy and Adrian Ford
Rebecka Salt-Mountain
Adam Moll
Julie March
Albert and Jocelyn Webb
Michael Moore
Chris Knights
Miranda Curtis
Residents of Barleycroft Green
Barry robson
Chris Allen
Ms H Blacklaw
Angela Wiley
Leon Kreitzman
Kenah Cryer
Tamsin Sinclair
David Gibbons
Clare Grindrod
Debbie Scott
Cally Vaile
Elizabeth Killick
Faith Williams
Captain Alan Laybourne
David Battson
Aileen Marozzi
Chris Hayes
Maureen Millar
Jim Baldwin
Matilda Smith
Oliver Clanford
Jim Baldwin
Mrs J Stewart
Mrs Adamson
David Johnstone
Alison Haines
Vittorio Saporiti
Diane Swales
Mrs Griffin
David Smith
Carol Fell
Dawn Christie
Carol Fell
Karen Jones
David Battson
Elizabeth Wicken
Brenda George
Bethan, Seth and Kit Robson
Mr & Mrs Clifford Russell
Tony McDade
Joseph Colin Jones
Hannah Cooke
Julia Percy
Claire Millington
Deborah Kenny
Mrs Anderson
Carole Hampton
Janet Springall
Mrs A Bow
Heather Snow
Helen Shore
Gordon Caw
Peter Hearn
Marie Tilley
Richard Ebbs
Elena Monastero
Marie Hayter
John Howard
Pamela Spearing
Hilary Minns
Jackie Eldridge
Lord Dickie Boon
Sally Kelly
John Pen
Rebecka Salt-Mountain
Laurence Dodds
Adam Moll
Chris Dugrenier
Chris Burton
Alan Romaine
Jocelyn Howell
Sheila Provins
Emma Allen
Donna Mitchell
Emma Allen
Donna mitchell
Christine Moore
Sarah White
Neil Bullars
Andrew Herman
Wendy Hofmaier
Bethan, Seth and Kit Robson
Mrs A J Newson
Micheal Hill
Mrs B E Griffin
Dawn Christie
Tony McDade
Cheryl Pearce
Gillian Flinn
Josephine Thorns
Elizabeth Wicken
Shelagh Rogers
Catharine Sankey
John Shirley
Members of Somerset Day Centre
Colin Smith
Chris Knights
Mr J E Sharp

Martin's Sponsors
Martin the Cuckoo

Judy Down
Malcolm Donaldson
Mrs J M Ainslie
Mr Michael J Flowers
S R Birch
Dr. S.N. Bennett
Charlotte Bowles
Dora Elkington
Mrs H A Woodland
Mr Joseph F Dray
Ann Ball
Susie Mooney
James Owen
Miss W J Kellett
Peter Jarman
John Sillett
Elizabeth Buckley
Matthew Vickers
Catherine Mexborough
Mrs F C Macrow
L.Foster
Danuta Joyce
N J Cooke
Mrs Susan Farrand
Miss Gayle L Brogan
Martin Hughes-Games
Miss J Chaplin
Mrs Elizabeth Briggs
Richard C Jones
Gary Pridmore
Martin Niemann
Gayna Wallis
Nesta & Emil James
A M Pocknell
Paul Cremins
Tim Cleeves
Huxley Inigo Green
Mr R J Revell
Scarlet
Nicholas Jones
Kenneth Pouncett
Susan Hurren
Mrs J Whitham
John Gore
Mrs C F Hill
Edward Lyons
S M Manning
Mrs Karen Gray
Mrs MJ Turner
Mrs J White
C M Hall
Mrs Wilson
Mr Albert A Hill
E R Wolfers
John Benson
Mr Martin Hughes
G J Barnes
Mary Waller
Jenny
Astrid Cutler
Elizabeth Cheng
S Fielder
Mr M J Cant
Ian Duncan
Andy McCorkell Longridge
Jeremy O'Brien
Martin Bennett
Jane Beazley-Long
Nathan Brown
Carol Dodd
Mr Garwood
T Peter Ormerod
Mrs Ann Swann
Linda Chapman
Bill Styles
Ian & Geraldine Moore
Claire Whelan
Marianne Kingham
Beeston Wildlife Group
Jenny Mallett
Rotary Club of Brecon
Ms Rita M Phillips
Pat Griffin
Katherine Birkett
Mrs Deborah Hutchinson
David Coxon
Jeremy Nolan
Martin Godfrey
Dawn Mells
Pam & John Hall
Michelle Oates-Orman
Derek and Jan Toomer
John Wilson
Robin Prytherch
Nicholas Watts
Fredy Madorin
Mrs Sheena M Harvey
Wildsounds
Opticron
Andrew Lapworth
John F Howard
Heide Welsch
Mrs B Goad
Martin Chadwick
Marie Jepson
Moira Whitney
R J Curtis
Bradwell-on-Sea Women's Institute
Ricky Belton
Lynette Bines
Hilary Minns
Mrs Margaret Biss
Dr P J Moxon
Martin James
Maynard Hart
Martin Moss
Diane Greaves
P R Allard
Mrs L U Penn
Steve Smith
Dr Jeanette Gould
Harry Reiter
Anne Norman
Martin Johnson
Julia Murrell
Mr Neville Jones
Jeremy Mynott
Steve Heseltine
Mr Richard Miller-Smith 
Jane Dunnage
Sean Rickman
Darragh Sinnott
Matt Baker
Dr Paul Noakes
Fred and Manon Houldey
Kai and Ben Osmond
Tristan Behrens
Cian Freeman
The Rotary Club of March
Sue Marsh
Mrs G Flinn
Mrs Pauline G Gutteridge
Eric
Fraser Buck
Georgia and Lexie Croft
Robin Gibson
Philip Hack
Harold Streeter
Mrs V A Masters
Sally Halls
P S Bennison
Peter Jennings
Joseph Walker
Andrew Kitching
G Wallis
Michael Hill
Mrs Anne McLachlan
Rhoda James
Anne Baxter
Seren Beth Knight
Frank Skinner
Catherine M Mulholland
Mrs Sally M McGuire
Peter Adams
Woody
Mrs F Ann Poulsen
Mr Martin P Brookes
J F Goodwin
Doctor A Butler
Mrs J G Levien
Mrs R Willis
Esther Richard
Marie Beatrice Rose Pugh
I and J Hambleton
Ms S Richards
Martin Dockerill
Mr. C. Russell
Tony Lilley
Christine Holt
Hunton Gardening Club
Mrs G M Jones
Mr J M O Sullivan
Nicholas Watts

Clement's Sponsors
Clement the Cuckoo

Miss S Soremekun
David Lindo (The Urban Birder)
David Baker
Peter Easy
Steven Robinson
A P Fullen
Hayley Rowden-Cooper
Miss Tracy Wilkes
D J Williams
Frances Nelson
Simon Watchorn
Mr Michael J Flowers
Mrs L E Lewis
Sally Salisbury
Mrs JRC Budd
Wenyu Huang
Ken Taylor
robin macduff
Peter J Brookes
Mrs S A Evans
David Johnson
Mrs Mary Noakes
Martin Jn Mcdonagh
Jill Yeoman
Mr.Michael Charron
Linda Hunter
Clare Williams
Alister Clunas
Kiwi
Magnus Scholefield
Janice Wallace
Robert Empson
Louise Warburton
Robert H Bradwell
J E Carpenter
MR S P Coney
C.P.Kirk
Derek Hutchins
Patrick Clement
William Lancaster
Sheila B Wilson
S C kimsey
Mrs M Elson
Kevin Lawlor
Dr J S Miller
C Williams
Jean Roberts
Mrs F C Macrow
Mrs P J Phillips
Peter Woodruff
Andy and Jane Grant
Andrew Chadwick
Mrs S L Deakin
Michelle Oates-Orman
Ken Williams
Peter Goodall
Ian Leigh
samantha Clement
Tim Groome
Ms J Allison
Tom Gregory
David Smith
David O Gorman
Raymond Frank Kazmierczak
Mr P Perry
Graham McIntyre
Tim Fox
Matthew Farmer
Tracey Pye
Mrs Valerie Banks
G H Green
Bilimanjaro
R Douthwaite
Mr Musgrove
Mike Creighton
Paul Batten
Hazel Dodgson
B Roberts
Vesna Mitrovic
Janette Schubert
Mrs Sandison
Kevin Clements
Jackie and David Parry
Dawn and Bethany Balmer
Miss L V Scott
Lynne Wallace
D R N Brown
Trugannini
Mike Warren
Mr K E Poole
Julia Hughes
Gerald
Astrid Cutler
Tom Bunting
Susan J Finch
Clive Poole
Kartong Bird Observatory
John F Howard
The Welland Family
R L Tattersall
Mrs MA Barton
martin pitt
Mr J.N.Valters
stuart & beryl mcfarlane
Mrs Sarah Marie Rolls
sharman daves
Ms A C Thompson
Stella Welsh
Mrs. J. Dearden
John Mason
Mr Sujit Mithra
C R Cuthbert
Rose-Ann Movsovic
John Hiles
Mr G A Willoughby
Mrs Ann Swann
Andy Brown
Pat Sellar
Irvine Mitchell
Rachel Hamilton
Joyce Bamford
Chris Perrins
Rotary Club of Brecon
Gregory Fife
Gary Rawlins
Alan Collison
Pearl Claydon
Mark Constantine
Ian Edmans
Giles Sim
Beverley Goater
Anne Harley
T Turk
Keith Betton
Rachel Warren
Tom Cadwallender
Nicola Orchard
Nicholas Watts
Gill Jones
Rick Goater
Fredy Madorin
Alan Martin
Alison & Robert Edwards
Mrs Karen Sparkes
James Marsden & Helen Woodman
Mrs B L Clements
Mrs S B West
Brian Fleming
Wildsounds
Opticron
Colin McCerrow
John Forsyth
Elizabeth Rose
Dorian Moss
Jacqueline Malton
Jonathan Ratcliffe
Mrs V L Redston
Mrs B Goad
G A Hughes
Beeston Wildlife Group
Marianne Kingham
Jenny Mallett
Lynette Bines
William Wilson
John Casson
Mrs Gillian Flinn
Robert Martin Davies
Mrs Kay C Ashton
Robert Carr
Mr N Elkins
Rose McKerrell
Mr Neville McKee
Lucy Erickson
Paul P Davies
Mrs E C Gibbs
Beryl Gray
Max Reiter
Lodewijk Duursma
Paul Kind
Marian Blaikley
Daniel Peters
Miss RM Pennell
Miss Denice Caulfield
Geraldine Pictor
Katy Williams
Simon Baker
Colin and Barbara Burbidge
Brendan Bowen
John Proctor
Mrs Penny Williams
Dr M Walmsley
Ian Davies
Peter and Pat Watson
Benny Walker
Evie Grace Tricklebank
Liv Walsh
The Read Family
John M.Jones
Mrs Mary C Watts
Mimi Henry
Annie McGloin
Residents of Barleycroft Green
Alex Meiners
Dr R E McKerrell
Steve McClure
Robert Biggs
Edward Warburton
Philip Hack
Harold Streeter
Mr Graham Cresswell
Clare Walker
Susan Woods
Christine Holt
Mrs G M Jones
Mr J M O Sullivan
Nicholas Watts

Lyster's Sponsors
Lyster the Cuckoo

Lorraine Miller
Catherine Breheny
Deirdre Razzall
Mary Simmons
Andrew Ortyl
David Lumsdaine
K Cowen
Miss M Stubbs
Mark Peacock
A C Munro
Miss K E Moll
Mr B J Patton
Miranda Davis
David Alborough
Carol Fell
Mr I B Hart
Tom Key
Mr Liptrot (dalswildlifesite)
Rob McEwen
Samuel J Main
Ian Hopkins
Clare J.Fowler
Andrew M Wilson
Mrs S Redstone
David Phillips
David Owen
Simon Lyster
Simon Mew
Mr Ian Beswick
Helen Jacobs
Millie & Maddy Perkin
Wendy Dowse
Mrs Alison E Allen
Simon Taylor
John Scoggins
Sarah Tandy
Laurent Puch
Mrs H E Aldridge
Peter Koscianski
Tim Charsley
D R Stoddard
Mrs Nevison
Mrs Howard
Joanna Bytheway
R C Rockcliffe
Mr Espin
Sarah Priest and Ken White
Iona Lister
L. Foster
Graham D Phillips
Mrs J M Lowy
Sarianne Durie
Toby Bashforth
Phyllis Thomson
Graham Appleton
Tracey Ford
Jennifer Fairhall
Mr William Lyne
Keith Penney
Richard Adams
Michelle Grisley
J. Parrott
Sally Howarth
D R Buck
Pudding
A.J.Moule
Christine Markley
John Wilkinson
Mrs M A Sylvester-Thorne
Timothy Pritchard
David Thompson
Rachel Henderson
MRS JE Ramsden
Wendy Dowse
Gayna Wallis
Andy McLauchlan
Mr Michael S Hoare
John Jones
John Hakes
D Keens
Jenny Jackson
R.E.Short
D J Lancaster
Mrs Hussenbux
Diana Housley
Phyllis Cather
Mrs G Wood
Mrs K H Hauxwell
Elizabeth Hide-Prince
Helen Baker
John Devall
Dr Anne V Davidson
Dr.William D.Murray
Jane Grant
Brian Smith
Shelagh Rogers
Lynda Holland
Mrs Ruth Iredale
Roger J B Jackson
Mr T D Townshend
John Parham
John Isherwood
C Day
Ian Kimsey
Ann Swann
Mike Drew
Mark Carwadine
Marianne Kingham
Simon Towler
Muriel Cadwallender
Miss Elaine M Rice
Ann Nussey
Matt Merritt
Tom Burnham
P.V.Grant
Rotary Club of Brecon
Carol Craze
Roger Lawrence
George Tarrant
Susan Hills
Richard Tomlin
Mrs L Bridges
Peter Smith
Jenny Mallett
Pat Machin
Peter Webster
Fredy Madorin
Michelle Oates-Orman
Geoff Randall
Sheila Amatuzzi
Aigas Field Centre
Jane Neesam
Chris Knights
Ellen Walford
Lyn Ebbs
Mick Rockett
Sylvia Lees
Nicholas Watts
Murial Hamar
Robina Churchyard
John Thomas
Helen Bell
Luke Welch
Wildsounds
Opticron
Theo Underwood
Mrs Amanda E Sherwood
Robert Badcock
Mr A Hocking
Mrs B Goad
Heidi Mottram
Mrs W M Brown
P F Crook
Charles Muspratt
Beeston Wildlife Group
Lynette Bines
Dr J A Lack
Steve Cumming
Mary Rossiter
Gareth Hughes
Helmshore Barlow’s
Phil Page
Jeff Cattle
Mr Paul M Hubbard
Joseph Reiter
CHAMARAT Noelle & LABIDOIRE Guy
Elaine Ogden
Mrs Emma Creasey
Dr Georgie and Ben Uttenthal
Iain Lowdon
Jack Willett
Peter & Suzanne Barnes
Tim Biddle
Simon Corbett
Elizabeth Drury
Claire Atherton
Ivo Drury
Helen Ettinger
Natasha Mountain
Astrid Hymers
Dr Morgan Hewson
Amy Norris
Tim Biddle
Ela Oldfield
Richard & Valerie Thorogood 
The Rotary Club of March
Pete Meiners
Felicity Napier
Brigit Thurstan
Alison Munro
Mr AR Smuk
John R Appleton
Philip Hack
Harold Streeter
Mr K P Sheil
Alison Oliphant
J M Lester
Mark & Karen Stanley Price
G Wallis
D R Heryett
Ms M E Taylor
I and J Hambleton
Christine Holt
Hunton Gardening Club
Mrs Pamela M Spearing
David Thompson
Barbara House
Mr Adrian G Tysoe
Caroline Spinks
Mrs Theresa Rymer
Mrs G M Jones
Mr Michael S Hoare
Peter Soothill
P M Espin
Mrs Sally Eversham
Shirley Fairnie
J D Marsh
Mrs J E Shaw
Charlie Thurston
Mr P A Page
John Wilkinson
Mr R H Richards
Mr J M O Sullivan
Mrs V Peek
deirdre razzall
Sarianne Durie
Miss S M Manning
Aileen Hodges
Brian Holland
Roger Fay
Heide Welsch
Gillian Wood
Andy Wright
Ann Hogg
Mrs Susan Stokes
Pamela Spearing
Ian Davies
Anthony McDade
Jenny Jackson
Marion Hession
Susie Haynes
J Bowen
John F Howard
Brian Smith
Christine Bray
J A Williams
Mr & Mrs Adey
Kirsty L Ingham
Sheila Amatuzzi
Mike Drew
Annabel Rushton
Zan Kimsey
Peter Webster
William Styles
Nicholas Watts
Roger Lawrence
Lincolnshire & Nottinghamshire BBS

Kasper's Sponsors
Kasper the Cuckoo

Jane Tavener
Wayne Morris
Mr J R Walker
Sue Sewell
Trevor Ellse
Peter Easy
Charles Atkinson
J H Tallowin
A M Murphy
Rowena
G L Roney
Mrs D C Adams
David Christen
Andy Wright
Michael Xu
C M Tees
Miss C Furphy
A Steeves
Mr Maxwell K Bruce
J W Schmitt
Dr D C Jakeways
G Thomas
Mrs. Gillian G Winsey
S Bolt
Mr Robin Ansell
Mrs Marilyn E Miller
Mrs R Baxter
Wendy Birks
Mr K Johnston
Moira Brooks
Paul Spooner
Nora Jepson
Peter A Solly
Andy Clements
Mr R Morris
Peter Nicholls
Garth Lowe
Robert Spencer
Edna Rockcliffe
Mrs J F Muir
Alice Bondi
Lynda Pinfold
Mrs Dorothy Bailey
Susan Harvey
Miss F Jennings
Mr G Marsh
Brian Shepherd
Mrs G A Norris
Brian Booth
John Gross
Ms Lucy H J Hale
Mr J Bray
Jos Glen Gowing
J Grudzinskas
Mr Alan R Turner
R.P. Barron
Sue Goldthorpe
Miss A L Booth
Paul Davies-Hale
Helen Forrest
Anne Streatfeild
M J Ingram
Lucie J Andrew
John Mason
Ann Swann
Polly Swann
Nick Hall
Rotary Club of Brecon
Maggie Smith
Marianne Styles
Peter Wilkinson
Michelle Oates-Orman
Richard Grimmett
Andy Coxon
Avian Adverntures
Chris Gibson
Nicholas Watts
Douglas Buchanan
Rebecca Welch
Aigas Field Centre
Tom Wilkins
Stephanie Hillome & Michael Allen
Brian Scammell
Marianne Kingham
Jenny Mallett
Stephen Menzie
Jennifer Spokes
Duncan Musgrove
Fredy Madorin
John Revill
Keith Lugg
Barbara Young
Alan William
Michael Aston
Vida Newell
Patrick Kaye
Mrs S B West
Heather Ball
Wildsounds
Opticron
Oscar Underwood
Mrs B Goad
PW Soothill
N F Hunt
Adrian Kennerley
Beeston Wildlife Group
Mrs Diana M Napier
Lynette Bines
Mr BR Haworth
Joe O'Hanlon
jacqueline yates
Andrew Smith
Mark Russell-Stracey
R D P BROWN
Rick Cowley
Sheila Reiter
Ruth & Gijs Zantvoort
Mr B C Burton
Mike Peters
Miss Jayne Knight
Mary Thompson
Vana Chadwick
Graham Nicholson
Perry Crumpton
Reg Reeve
Kit and Alison Farrow
Dorothy Reilly
Max Hamilton
Stuart Hampton and Jacquie Rayner
Malcolm (Bird Man) Pemble
David and Ade Pye
Louise Gelder
Kevin Davis
James and Marybeth Skellorn
Felicity Brown
George and Connie Borland
Roger Bull
Hilary and Jeffery Smith-Hubbard
Roger Ackroyd
Mr David and Mrs Wendy Brooks
Haley Whittall
Julian Bowen
John Moorhouse
Cloe Loo
Xander Castle-Bradley
Jack William Tricklebank
Evie Oldfield
Desney Thorogood & Nick Shaw
Mr Lowell Mills
Keith & Tricia Lawlor
Roger Salter
Mrs Beryl M Sharman
Liz Ferguson
David White
Rosalie Challis
Tom Russell
Angela Roden
Mrs Anne Mansfield
Elizabeth Morris
James Hardiman
Mr A Hodges
Mrs Christine A Crisp
Philip Hack
Harold Streeter
Elizabeth Snell
Mr A Glover
Shelah Parmenter
C A Price
Jane Uttley
Anne Griffiths
Wendy Hounsell
P S Bennison
Robin Levien
Katelyn and Chloe Collingwood
D S Hardy
M M Medlicott
S Bloomfield
Mrs Sally M McGuire
Allan Follows
John Appleton
R. H. Peart
Robin Brown
Christine Holt
Mrs Janet Dewes
Hunton Gardening Club
Frances Dibley
Mrs Pamela M Spearing
Christine Turner
Mrs Theresa Rymer
Prof A F Rutherford
Mrs G M Jones
Peter Soothill
Mr J M O Sullivan
Nicholas Watts

Indy's Sponsors
Indy the Cuckoo

Marilyn Miller
Rhys Griffiths
J Blackshaw
Miss S M Manning
Mr R D Potter
Nora Jepson
Sussane Schmitt
Mrs Clare Walker
Shelley Fouracre
Marcelle Stubbs
Andy McCorkell Longridge
Andy McCorkell Longridge
Mrs Anne E Mansell
James Owen
Elizabeth Snell
Carol Fell
Kathryn Williams
Heide Welsch
Pamela Spearing
The Sage Clan
John R Illingworth
Miss M Stubbs
Joan Wilson
Rob Curtis
Martin Stead
Kim Boote
John and Iau Morgan
Lorna Bartley
Sandra Ledger
Lorraine Briddon
Martin Godfrey
Frances Morris
William Styles
Nicholas Watts
Samantha Clement
Mr J M Elliott
Mrs J P Lovelle
Susannah Linington

Iolo's Sponsors
Iolo the Cuckoo

Deryk Gilbey
Steve Morris
Elizabeth Briggs
Steve and Moira
Martin Cant
Miss J H Morton
Mrs Susan Farrand
Les Foster
Liwsi Griffiths
Simon Watchorn
Margaret Meredith
Susan Redstone
Timothy Biddle
Peter Easy
Gayna Wallis
John and Astrid Cutler
Dorothy Bailey
Mrs G M Jones
Miss K E Poole
Miss Vivienne LD Mott
Les Foster
Mrs Clare Walker
Patricia King
C J Bowler
Mr John Phillips
Mrs R E Lawrence
Nigel Eaton
Mrs R E Lawrence
Nigel Eaton
S P Williams
Mrs V A Masters
Elizabeth Snell
Rhian Evans
Christine Bray
Keith Hawker
Tim Fox
Bute Bird Group
Kathleen Randall
Miss C Furphy
G Wallis
The Sage Clan
Wyre Thomas
Helen Baker
A P Smith
Mrs B L Clements
Stephen Fairall
Monica Atkinson
Glen Barnes
John and Iau Morgan
FA Roskrow
Alan Williams
Maeve Caplin
Jonny Foulkes
Marianne Styles
Jerry Hodgins
Nicholas Watts
R J Williams
Dr Peter Dare

BB's Sponsors
BB the Cuckoo

W S Bolton
John and Astrid Cutler
Dorothy Bailey
Mrs L M Hussenbux
Jane Tavener
John A Moody
John A Moody
Wenyu Huang
Mr N Elkins
Bute Bird Group
Kathleen M Smith
Mrs Marian P Rowley
Helen Baker
Heather Ball
Mrs Anne E Davies
Campbell McMeekin
Mary Katherine Gale
Tricia Henton
Dorothy Brummell
Rosemary Sargent
Glynis Fenn
Alison Mowbray
Polly Swann
William Styles
Nicholas Watts
W M Brown
Christine Bathe
Dr Peter Dare
Jim Allen
Colin Brooks
Mrs W M Brown
Jonty Van Der Sluis
John Scoggins
John Barker
Dr. Jenny Law
Helen Mclaren
Cameron, Daniel & Matthew Jupp
Hugh Laidlaw
Jenny Law
Barbara and Graham Williams
Graham Cresswell
Margaret Henton
D.A.H.Rice
Sandra Cotton
Louise Sweeney
Mabel Rennie
Duncan Gibson
Sarianne Durie
Mrs Alex Tawney
Pamela Spearing
Mark Lyden
Jane Tyrer
Monica Atkinson
Virginia Thomas
Patricia Heighway
Dr Max Whitby
Dr F Luther
Mr R Barker
Patricia Allderidge
Duncan Gibson
Nigel Rickard
Christine Crisp
David Phillips
Judy Banz
Calum and Duncan Hind
Peter Tingey
Lyn Ebbs
Robin Prytherch
Nicholas Watts
Graham Jones
Maggie Smith
A J Newson
Lyla Sherman
Miranda and Tony Whiteman
Nicola Mercer
Mr Antony R Pooles
Laney Milne
Mrs R Regan
Charles Prior
Rosie Suttle
Mrs Sally Heathcote
James and Thomas Miles
John Moody
Mr M K Bruce
Diana Poole
Wendy Brown
Helen McClure
David Phillips
Andrew Forbes
Elaine Coulthard
Robin Prythech
Anna Maria Tassonsini
Max Wills
George Wills
Helen McLaren
K A Robinson
David Wilson
Sally Edwards
Irene Schirmacher

Wallace's Sponsors
Wallace the Cuckoo

Georgie Velten
William Wilson
Susan Wallis
Stuart Donnelly
Janice Wallace
Eleanor Moodie
T G Groome
Robert Greenwood
Esther Richard
Lucy Lewis
Mrs Susan Farrand
Les Foster
Susan Hurren
Andy Smuk
Peter J Brookes
Gayna Wallis
Susie Mooney
Les Foster
Patricia King
Karen Gray
Brian Holland
Ann Roberts
Mrs Pamela Hall
S C Kimsey
Neville McKee
P S Bennison
Eloise Wilson
Mrs Mary C Watts
Ron and Jean Short
Linda Blenkinship
Andrew Smith
Mary Cocking
Andy Wright
David White
Kathleen Randall
Mrs L E Palmer
Bute Bird Group
Angela M Barker
Valerie Campbell
Mervin Spearing
David O Gorman
Cummins Birders
AM
J Bowen
Stephen Cumming
John M K Hubbard
Glen Barnes
Mrs Sheila Wilson
Giles Sim
Patrick Sellar
Adrian Jacques
Judith Creighton
Linda Ebbs
Marianne Styles
Nicholas Watts
Mr Keith Baker

John's Sponsors
John the Cuckoo

Mr Peter E Williams
Nancy Crisp
Wildlife Tours & Education
Mrs J F Muir
Malcolm Summers
Rosemary Marshall
Mrs Hilary Ann Sellars
Miss J Duffy
Mrs A E Allen
Simon Watchorn
Mrs B A Davison
Ms Margaret Wilcox
Ann P Churcher
Mr J C Allsop
A B Wassell
Ms Gaynor J Chapman
Miss E H Whitting
Sally McGuire
Mrs M J Turner
June Ellerby
David Buckingham
Priscilla R Shepley
S A Powell
Mrs A J House
Peter Woodruff
P M Kentridge
P M KENTRIDGE
Michael Robinson
Richard Handoll
Elizabeth Gibbs
Mrs J E Paine
Mr L R Parker
Peter Birtchnell
Isabel Birtchnell
Mrs V A Masters
P D Baxter
A M Pearman
Martin Clist
Michael D'Oyly
Mr P J Maltby
Judith M Collier
Charlie Alvis
Mo Beckenham
Richard Prescott
Peter Clelford
Mary Brewis
Bill Oddie
Mrs V L Redston
Tom Dickson
Keith Hawker
D Johnsony
Mrs J Swabey
Pamela Spearing
Barbara Collins
Miss R M Pennell
James Hill
Helen Baker
Graham McIntyre
Mrs Anne E Davies
Roger Salter
Alex Rhodes
N J Bucknell
Jean + Trevor Lockwood
John Benson
Catherine mexborough
John F Howard
John Gross
R L Bland
B A Tully
David Emmerson
Cecile ROUSSE
John Badger
Pearl Claydon
Robin Prytheroh
Mick Aston
Nicholas Watts
Lincolnshire & Nottinghamshire BBS
T E Welford
John Barker

Roy's Sponsors
Roy the Cuckoo

Alice Bondi
Charles Trollope
Margot Norcross
James R Smeaton
John Forsyth
J Walker
Claire Napier
Klara Jepson
S J Stamp
Mrs M A Sylvester-Thorne
Christopher Booth
Bill Mockridge
Robert Wood
Frances Nelson
Miss Alison M Munro
Rosalie Challis
Christopher Mylne
Tim Charsley
Mr David C Platt
Paul Cremins
Peter Clelford
Suzanne Biddlecombe
Michael Fairall
Heide Welsch
Nicole and Brian Jackson
Tom Russell
Jenny Jackson
Gill Jones
L Dobson
Lindsay Puddeshott
J. G. Nolan
Nicholas Watts
Linda Chapman
Elise Bos
Jenny Mallett

David's Sponsors
David the Cuckoo

Dr J S Miller
Joan Russell
David Smith
Ms E Rose
Evan Williams
Mrs B A Davison
Roger Salter
Mr A Wood
Nicola Cooke
Dizzee the Dog
Peter J Brookes
Susie Mooney
Mr R D Potter
Mr K E Poole
Joseph and David Walker
Jamie Wilson
Mrs S A Evans
Barnt Green Day Centre
David Phillips
Miss Alison M Munro
Neville McKee
Professor John David Pye
John Appleton
D R N Brown
Edward Drewitt
Alison Farrow
Francisco Espín Olmedo
Joanna L Nicolson
Renee Thomas
Florence Keeton
P Taylor
Mrs Catherine Griffiths
Jenny Jackson
David I Ward
Mrs J H Needs
J Bowen
John and Iau Morgan
Christine and Michael Humfrey
B Higgins
Kirsty L Ingham
Stephen Menzie
Sue Hills
David Bailey
Nicholas Watts
The Tobit Trust
Rita Robinson
John Barker
Denise Caulfield
Sandra Ledger
Neil Jones
Jenny Mallett
Geoffrey Welch
Christine Johnson
Emily Wilce
David Dunn
Sandra Cotton
Linda Magiera
Alan Parkes
Susan Murphy
Gill Wallace
Pamela Spearing
David Smith
Dave Bombroffe
Monica Atkinson
Virginia Thomas
Chris Bond
Patricia Heighway
Peter Walters
Tim Collier
Alison Farrow
Steve Morris
Mr R Barker
David Harmsworth
Mrs Susan Farrand
Patricia Allderidge
David Gough
John Connolly
Fred Currie
Eileen Mahon
Mr David Emery
Mr R D Potter
David Aspden
Mr David Coker
Mary Medlicott
Alison Milam
Lilian Francis
Ms Lindsey Colbourne
Rydal Penrhos Prep School
Francisco Espín Olmedo
Brian Smith
Paul Cremins
Geoff and Kate Gibbs
Lesley Tompkins
David Sinclair
Sue Peregrino
Alice Tribe
Nicholas Watts
Boo & Lindsay
David Tomlinson
Jacki G
Jenny Jackson
John & Pamela Whitton
Hilary and Tim Webber
Mr J M Elliott
Jeffrey Parry
Ashford Birdwatchers' Club
Mr E J Salisbury
Charlotte Morgan
R Williams
Don Aldiss
David Hough
Barbara Brown
Barbara Brown
Richard Gilbert
Christine King
Ms J L Nicholas
Jaap Harris
Les Killick
David and Margaret Field
Peter Raggatt
Ian Hartrey
Barbara Shelley
Vittorio Saporiti
Valerie Thompson
A P Evans
Callum, Caitlin, Hamish & Teigan Couper
David Smith
Steve Morris
Katherine Suttle
David Miller
David Middleton
Andy McCorkell Longridge
Joseph Colin Jones
Hilary Murphy
Julia Percy
David Phillips
Clare Woods
David Orme Clarke
In memory of David J March
Mrs Norma June Jeffery
Lyn Ibbitson
Sian Watkin
Sue Hetherington
Muriel Hamar
Alan Williams
Boo Matthew and Lindsay
Sarah Van De Merwe
Dave Durant
Francisco Espín Olmedo
Keith Sturdy
Martin Fenn Smith
David Thompson
Alison Farrow
Lyndon Jeffery
Shirley Clifton
David Hosking
Dennis Bannister
Mrs G C Taylor
Mr Bullock
Hilary Lewis
David Atkinson
Dermot Doran
Kirk Brown
Irene Schirmacher
Elizabeth M. Briggs
Mary Watts
David Thomas
John Scott
Susan Farrand
Stephen Morris
David Phillips
Mary Medlicott
Pat Sellar
Boo Matthews & Lindsay
Michael Surbey
Sandra Cotton
Oliver Charman
Jayne Finch
Joanna Chambers
Miss Priyanka Roy
Amanda Skull
David and Jackie Parry
David Battson
Alison Farrow
Dafydd Wyn Morgan
Lucy Swannell
Abigail Flanagan
Beverley Louis
Ricarda Chepmell
Mrs Marion Harris
Dr Dafydd Phillips
Eddie Dalton
Stephen Morris
Mr Thomas D Syers
David Phillips
Dr Wendy Dodds
Anthony McDade
Francis Denby
Mrs N Ward
Pat Sellar
Alan Williams
Pamela Spearing
Richard Gilbert
Mr Tom H Smith
Michael Hunt
Imogen May Bluck
Julie Durrant
Katharina Frassine
John & Pauline Dale
Rolf Bakker
Shirley and David Clifton
Hannah Newman
Miss B Gammon

Reacher's Sponsors
Reacher the Cuckoo

Charles Inglis
Ian & Geraldine Moore
Anne Mansfield
Mrs Susan Farrand
Les Foster
Mike Stentiford MBE
John and Astrid Cutler
Susie Mooney
Paul Jepson
Eddie Bateman
Dr I P Pennell
Mr L R Parker
Michael Dudley
Michael Xu
Raymond Kazmierczak
P S Bennison
Ron & Jean Short
Graham Nicholson
Robin Levien
Sarah Jane Beadles
Mr Martin S Johnson
Alison Farrow
Roger A Pollock
Dr J L Horn
John M Jones
Maynard Hart
Jenny Jackson
Westfield Wildlife
Thomas M Beecroft
Celia Prescott
John F Howard
Matthew Vickers
Robin Brown
L Dobson
David Newland
Elaine Aston
Nicholas Watts
Linda Chapman
Lincolnshire & Nottinghamshire BBS

Lloyd's Sponsors
Lloyd the Cuckoo

Jacqueline Pugh
Nia Griffiths
Mrs M J Turner
Peter Hutchison
Rachel Stevens
Joseph and David Walker
M E Hunt
K G E Bowler
Mr Nicholas J Self
Mary-Ann Baynes
Mary-Ann Baynes
Mary Medlicott
S P Williams
Mrs J L Wilson
Mrs J C Pickles
Mr R F Brumby
Robert Wood
N Ainley
Margaret Eaton
E A Hanson
Tim Charsley
Gordon Ireson
Mrs K Larkin
Mr P J Maltby
Ron Kingham
Peter Clelford
Malcolm Pemble
David Christen
Mrs L S M Francis
Paul Cremins
Mr S Potter
Brian Willder
Mrs Mary E Lindsey
Paul Seligman
Dr Alice J Morgan
Dr H E Atwood
John and Iau Morgan
John Harrison
Sue Hetherington
Muriel Hamar
Gill Richards
Richard Ebbs
Nicholas Watts
Roger Lawrence
Rydal Penrhos Prep School
Benjamin Gallon
Mick Whitlam
Paulo Russell
Richard Adams
Ken Lawson
Katie Law
Peter Dearman
Martin Forwood
Harry Mountain
Rosalind Jill Moss
Katie Law
John M Elliott
Giles Sim
Richard Capewell
Kais, Sam and Lily-Ann Aqbarawi
Anna Newson
Karl Sweeney
Judith Floyd
Irene Miller
Mr P J Standing
Pamela Spearing
John & Kiran Stuart-Clarke
Mr P Hutchinson
Richard and Lyn Ebbs

Mungo's Sponsors
Mungo the Cuckoo

Gayle Brogan
Samuel J Main
J R Robinson
Simon Watchorn
Dr A R Harris
Alan Heavisides
Roger Salter
Eileen Mahon
Anne Donnelly
S A Heathcote
Mrs M A Sylvester-Thorne
Robert Wood
Pam Spokes
Tom Finch
Mrs K Larkin
Ms Joanna Bytheway
Jim Nicholson
Felicity Napier
William Stein
John Appleton
M I Hofmaier
Nina O'Hanlon
Louise Warburton
Eric Glendinning
Alison Farrow
Val Thomson
PG
Miss K Meikle
W M Brown
W T Lowman
Angela Harvey
Robin Cole
Marjorie Gale
Sheron Meloney
Brian Smith
Rian Hannick Burns
Clive Griffin
Kirsty L Ingham
Elaine Rice
Ken Sutton
Douglas Buchanan
Alison Cain
Rachel Hamilton
Rob Hobson
Jerry Hodgins
Nicholas Watts
Benjamin Gallon
Alison Caw

Chance's Sponsors
Chance the Cuckoo

Doug Menzies
J K Pepper
Ian Ellis
Debbie Adams
Mr M Keith Bruce
Mr R A Vasey
Lizzie Napier
Sarianne Durie
Mrs M J Turner
Miss A E Simpson
Nathan Brown
Adam Roberts
Christine Hill
Mr P J Hearn
Tim Fox
Ms J Allison
Stephen Mills
Nic Hopkins
Quentin Mair
Jenny Jackson
Sheila Wood
B.R. Haworth
Mr & Mrs N Thomas
Lynn Goddard
Gus Ariss
Nicholas Watts
Susie Haynes
Eloise Wilson
Diana and Terry Smith
Dr. John Balazs
Margaret Hitchen
Gerald Bateman
John Balazs
Christine Makings
Natasha Mountain
Giles Sim
Nikki Philps
Geoffrey Welch
Liz Pratt
Kate Wilce
Kais, Sam and Lily-Ann Aqbarawi
Rachel Henderson
Alice Holden
Mr P J Standing
Virginia Mackman
Patrick Orme
Lora Scott
Pamela Spearing
Wendy Hounsell
John & Kiran Stuart-Clarke
George Mitchell
Samantha Walshe
Helen Creighton
Catharine Sankey
Barbara House
Jane Tyrer
Mr R Barker
Shelley Fouracre
Thomas Ullrich
Hannah Grindley
Lesley S. Farnan
Gillian Brown
Pearl Clayden
Nicholas Watts
Gus Ariss
Sarianne Durie
Clemency Godfrey
Lucy Lewis
Lucy Lewis
Dr Mike Watts and Anne Cribben
Denice Caulfield
Mr D Morris
Mrs Linda P Rowlinson

Idemili's Sponsors
Idemili the Cuckoo

Valerie Townsend
Mrs Clare Walker
Mrs J L Wilson
Mrs J C Pickles
Mr R F Brumby
Robert Wood
Rosalie Challis
Ron Kingham
Graham Nicholson
Peter Clelford
Mr F Skinner
Malcolm Pemble
Suzanne Biddlecombe
Vivien Kent
Frances nelson
Esther Stringer
Alice Bondi
Mrs Anne E Davies
Jenny Jackson
Gill Jones
Westfield Wildlife
Janie Harrison
Mrs F C Macrow
Les Foster
Miss M Stubbs
Clare Williams
Amanda Skull
Helen Parker
Brian Smith
Su and Luke Delve
John and Iau Morgan
Nicholas Watts

Derek's Sponsors
Derek the Cuckoo

John Connolly
Patricia Scobie
John Gore
Helen Robinson
Laurence Arnold
Kate Bradbury
Laurence Arnold
Peter Williams
Gayna Wallis
Julie Watson
Mr Peter Clelford
Derek Hutchins
Brian Smith
Abigail Flanagan
Brian Cushing
Ben and Geoff Randall
Nicholas Watts
Gill Jones
Derek Lum
Robin Brown
Hilary Dunne
Elsie Rose Rainbow
Ms R A Stork
Alan Bainbridge
Scarlett Peacock
John Cook
Valerie Trott
Alice Hope
Dr Mike Watts and Anne Cribben
John & Margaret Tenney
Justin Moll
John and Margaret Tenney
Lynda Haworth
Seth Wiggin
Patricia Allderidge
Francois Rive
Paul Cullington
Justin Bendig
Derek Fisher
Linda Denning
Stuart Cole
Dr Timothy Willey
Dr Timothy Willey
David Goddard
Kevin Armstrong
Megan Davies
Judith Stevenson
Mrs J M Fletcher
Saskia Topping
Janet Christmas
Ian Leigh
Mrs J A Dillamore
Patricia Scobie
Robin Brown
Tom Dickson
Astrid Cutler
Julia Hands
Derek Skelton
Claire Millington
Derek Turner
Ms Morin
Hilary Cheyne
Emilia Hamilton
Jackie Eldridge
Gus McNeil
Keith Smith
Class C4, Wymondham High School
Richard Andrews
Gus McNeil
Callum Wilson
Roz Fagan
Linda Denning
Francois Rive
Lesley Wynne
D Bool
Suzanne Bloomfield
Letsy Constable
Sompting Abbotts Prep School
Jo Lodge
Michael Scoggins
Michael Scoggins
Paul Cremins
Mrs L J Harvey
Mrs V A Masters
Ann Lamb
Derek Allcock
Peggy Francis
Mr B Fletcher
Scott Sherman

Waller's Sponsors
Waller the Cuckoo

Brian Patton
Mrs L E Lewis
Janice Wallace
Michael Waller
Helen Baker
Val Thomson
Susie Mooney
Mr David Coker
Mrs Mary Waller
Pauline Jackson
Fiona Murdoch
Mr A M Waller
Sue Malcolm
Miss J A Pryde
Alan & Judith Creighton
Gill Jones
Samantha Walshe
Elizabeth Gamlin
Christine Osborn
Christine Makings
Nicholas Boyes
Mr Robert Ware
Robert Ware
Christopher Cox
Jan Pritchard
Malcolm Green
G Selvavinayagam
Lee Dingain
Linda Blenkinship
Alistair Miles
Alice Bondi
Julia Percy
Rebecca Moyse
Alan and Judith Creighton
Clive Halllam
John Belcher

Tor's Sponsors
Tor the Cuckoo

Mary-Ann Baynes
Alison Farrow
Mr Stuart Mcfarlane
Ann Adey
Mrs S Tull
David Cawthraw
Mary Hunt
Elizabeth Hide-Prince
Joanne Lear
Les Foster
Mr P Hutchison
David Phillips
Mr Peter Clelford
Mrs Ruth Richards
Andrew Taylor
Nicholas Watts
Ken and Lys Hall
Gill Jones
Andy Welch
Tony Grumley-Grennan
Nell & Jed Smith
Flo Nomafo
Seth & Bryn Renaud
R Williams
Nicholas Boyes
James Amor
Vivienne Kenney
Refuge Gardens
Derek Fisher

Sussex's Sponsors
Sussex the Cuckoo

Susan Gale
William Lancaster
Michael Moore
Mrs Sheila Wood
Mr Des Heryett
Ian Berry
David Harmsworth
Lynda Harvey
Mr R E Holtham
Ms FA Roskrow
Ms Paula Blake
Jill Holtham
Michael Fairall
Patricia Allderidge
Neal Hunt
Samuel Main
Wendy Dowse
Miss M L Hunt
Nicholas Moll
Sally Mack
Mrs Anne E Mansell
Mrs S A Heathcote
Jennifer Grant
Carol Fell
Westfield Wildlife
Lynne Queisser
Christine and Michael Humfry
John Britton
Jeanette Whitmarsh
Robert Broughton
Jenny & Norman Haacke
Rachel and Robin Hamilton
Carol Campbell
Pamela Platt
Jenny & Tony Stanton
Nicholas Watts
Janice Fisher
Gill Jones
Peter Smith
Sarianne Durie

Stanley's Sponsors
Stanley the Cuckoo

M Arnold
Wendy Hatton
Mrs Winifred T Lowman
Stephen Potter
Maggie Wilcox
Derek and Maggie Washington
Susan Mooney
Patricia Scobie
Joyce Blackshaw
Ross and Jenny Mason
Veronica Windmill
Margaret Seeds
Judi Lerwill Harris
Alison Allen
Duncan Musgrove
Ken Sutton
Stephen Mott
Susan and Kathryn Adams
Keith Smith
Christine Brockman
Richard Cressey
Liz Fradley
Stephen Banks
Michael Stuart Hoare
Peter Wall
Alan Roman
Heather Trudy Staines
Mim and Jonah Ansell
In memory of Sideh and Daisy
Cherry Stevens
Estelle Salmon
Ann McCarthy
Susan Hurren
Mrs J White
Joyce Blackshaw
Frank Dobson
Elizabeth Wicken
Rob and Anne Smeeton
Robin Prytherch
Sheila Amatuzzi
Susan Hills
Charlotte Surbey
Mrs Henry-Allen
Jane C Hopkins
Rob Curtis
Elizabeth Whiteside
Stuart Pullan
Sally Bull
Joy Shaw
Mr J M Moll
Tilda Young
Elene Greaves Barton
Samuel Pullen
Jo Moloney
Ifan Dow
Neil Bullars
Joanna Lacey
Frances Denby
Mrs Sheila Provins
David Bassett
Amanda R Nicholson
Margaret Hall
Judy Ireson & Jean Cook
Pauline Young
Mr W E Walker
Brenda George
George Steel
Laura Meehan
Rosie Walpole
Glen Martin
Samuel Martin
Ian Beggs
Robert Stephenson

Karma's Sponsors
Karma the Cuckoo

Pamela Spearing
Dr F Luther
Alice Bondi
Tim Charsley
Martin Cant

Ken's Sponsors
Ken the Cuckoo

Dr F Luther
Deirdre Razzall
Alison Allen
Paul Reiter
Kati Cowen
A P Foster
Kenneth Delve
Linda Magiera
Barnt Green Day Centre
Mr R D Potter
Mrs C A Bray
Andy McCorkell Longridge
Jo and David Lester
Mike Hoggett
Isobelle Aungier
Charles Inglis
Susan Eyles
James Hardiman
Keith Miller
Mrs H E Aldridge
Angela and Ken Carruthers
Ken Minns
Ken Sutton
Nicholas Watts
Gill Jones
Jenny Jackson
Eric Parkinson
Mrs M R Lake
Ken Roast
Natasha Mountain
Sandra Beckman
Lizzie Loring
Ken Gambles
Ashford Birdwatchers' Club
Mrs M R Lake
Kenah Cryer
Mrs N J Crisp
Dorothy Thornton
Denise Lyon
Pat & David East
Linda Denning

Whortle's Sponsors
Whortle the Cuckoo

Chris Bray
Mrs Rachel Bowers
Dennis Adey
Amanda Hunter
Margaret Harrison
Martin Lindop
Timothy Biddle
Mrs Susan Farrand
Robert Williams
Jane Muir
Carol Craze
Elizabeth Hide-Prince
Karrie Tully
Mrs S A Redstone
Mrs Diana Napier
Ms Wenyu Huang
Roger Pollock
Mrs Ruth Richards
Mr Bill Paul
Cheryl Carr
Elaine Rice
Melvyn Thomas
Richard Ebbs
Lesley Ratcliffe
Nicholas Watts
Ken and Lys Hall
Gill Jones
Janice Hart
Giles Sim
Simon Talbot
Paul Hughes
Nell & Jed Smith
Ron Kahana
James Godfrey
Mike Nutting
Clare Druett
Alfred Eggleston
Emma Cockburn
Michael Durrant
David Plumb
Margaret Hyde
Barbara Hosking CBE
R Williams
Frances Ionov
Don Aldiss
Max Bashforth
Shirley Pryce
J M Wright
Victor Humphrey
Jan Pritchard
Fiona Lenherr
David Rogers
David Rogers
Veronica Polyblank
Oliver Clanford
Valerie Dadson
Michael Pugh
Ms C Hazell
Carol Fell
Mr R Wyse
Imogen Topping
Richard Thorn
Henry Kilbey
Mrs Ruth P Richards
Mary Rossiter
Elizabeth Gibbs
Martin Clist
Judi Lerwill Harris
Jane Leitch
Jane Leitch
Ken Hall
Sylvia McB
Angela Barker
Jazz Clay
Martin Froy
Kyle Chang
John and Gill Wilde
Kim Thompson
Jane Newport
Rosemary Graham
Olivia Morgan
Di Edwards
Andrew MacDonald
E L Smith
Mary James
Sally Edwards

Dart's Sponsors
Dart the Cuckoo

John Elliott
Mary Watts
Florence Keeton
Bryan Hedges
William Lyne
Julie Dix
Martin Lindop
Helen Baker
Aileen Hodges
Wendy Dowse
Two Blondes
Jennifer Body
Huntley-Welsh Family
Mr A M Lawrence
Henry Kilbey
Moira Brooks
Susie Mooney
Mrs Judy Pickles
Susan Hurren
Christine Crisp
Mrs S A Redstone
Diana Housley
Susannah Linington
David O Gorman
Sally Howarth
David Scott
Stephen Fairall

Nick's Sponsors
Nick the Cuckoo

Elizabeth Hanson
Heather Coltman
Mrs Joy Newman
Hazel Dodgson
Dr D Coxon
Chris Honer
Julie Dix
Stephen Inglis
Linda Magiera
Wendy Schmitt
Chris Lawrence
Liz Wicken
Mrs Kathleen O Larkin
Susie Mooney
Mr Robin Irvine
Iain Webb
Hadleigh Naturalists' Society
Carole Showell
Diana Housley
Tracey Brazier
James Hardiman
Carole Hampton
Judi Lerwill Harris
Angela Gould
Rory and Rebecca Hind
Diane Ridgley
Patrick Barker
Nicholas Watts
Nick Wood
Sue Jarrett
Gill Jones
Eleanor, Isabel and Lucy Middleton
Amanda Canning
Oscar Davis
Jenny Jackson
Mrs Betty Williams
Giles Sim
Seraina Gartmann

Livingstone's Sponsors
Livingstone the Cuckoo

Alison Farrow
Margaret Seeds 
Samuel Martin
David Harmsworth
Mrs Susan Farrand
Mary Turner
Robin Winning
John Appleton
Brian Smith
Keith Miller
Neil Challen
Miss J A Pryde
Jo and Ken Charleson
Susan Inglis
Roger Barcant
Nicholas Watts
Gill Jones
Simon Towler
Andy Welch
Sheron Meloney
Mrs K Brown
Fred Osborn
Angela & Gerald Russell
Alison Livingstone & Family
Jim and Jane Druett
Adam Fowler
Zacchaeus and Amala Poulsen
Ashford Birdwatchers' Club
Susan Inglis
Don Aldiss
Edouard Castree
David Minns
David Johnstone
Vittorio Saporiti
Joanne West
Geraldine Murray
James Lyle
Miss J Harris
Vivien Kent
Jacky Robinson
Alexis Ball
Beatrice Waterhouse
Anne Storie
William Houston
Alison Caw
Samuel Martin
Roger and Alice Pountain
Malcolm Murchison
Jess Sly & Nick Lobo
Alison Farrow
Linda Magiera
John Scott
George Mitchell
Miss G C wagland

Nelson's Sponsors
Nelson the Cuckoo

Dr F Luther
Dr Malcolm Summers
Barnsley Ringing Group
Catherine Breheny
Mr and Mrs Allsop
Helen Baker
Margaret Wilcox
Hilary Ann Sellars
Peter Mansell
John Hale
Mr R D Potter
Steph Kimsey
Peter Nicholls
John Howard
Les Foster
Julia Lovelle
Euan Williams
George and Connie Borland
Gayna Wallis
Wendy Brown
Mr Peter Clelford
Judy Banz
Caspar Evans
Tanguy Mitchell
Carole Hampton
J.O.Winsey
David Avis

Skinner's Sponsors
Skinner the Cuckoo

Pamela Spearing
Mrs J Ramsden
Mrs S A Heathcote
Cheryl Sentance
Mr Roger J Whyte
Malcolm Pemble
Joy Shaw
Rob Curtis
John Appleton
Simon Proctor
Joyce Blackshaw
Benjamin Haworth
Mr Peter Clelford
Caroline A Spinks
Graham Witham
Margaret Beaumont
Mike Drew
Nicholas Watts
Ian Kimsey
Gill Jones
Mrs M E Ensor
Trudy Musgrove
Jan Surtees
J A Hardwick
Giles Merritt
Nicola Cooke
Graham Appleton
Miss M S Freedman
Mrs L Griffiths
Mrs Susan Bailey
John Ridley
Mark Shearwood
Claire Bowes
Trevor Myhill
Yvonne Myhill
Rita Crowther
Don Aldiss
Nick Downer
Eli Bingley
John Carl Czainski
Tamsin Sinclair
Guillaume Castree
Juliet Wiles
Mrs R A Dickens
Mrs P M Brady
Ms R A Movsovic
Brian Cushing
Fiona Gent
Avril Haynes
Craig Wyncoll
Frank Skinner
Aileen Marozzi
Oliver Clanford
Susan Hills
Mrs M E Ensor
Mrs J A Phillips
Linda Mercer
Mary Moore
Gillian Biddle
Miss Susan Hart
Peter Jarman
Wendy Schmitt
Lee Dingain
Katie Anderton
Joyce Blackshaw
John Czainski
Barbara House
Kate Blincoe
Joel March
Ian Kimsey
James Emerson
Julie Ramsden
Christoper Etheridge
Justin Moll
Susan Weeks
Hazel Dodgson

Patch's Sponsors
Patch the Cuckoo

Stephen Potter
Pamela Spearing
Margaret Seeds 
Dr F Luther
Mrs W T Lowman
Paul Reiter
Mrs M Norcross
Damian Eustace-Roberts
Mrs Kathleen O Larkin
Malcolm Pemble
Esther Richard
Mrs Diana Napier
James Owen
David Thompson
Ryan Irvine
Mr Bill Paul
Judi Lerwill Harris
Clinton Platt
Campbell and Keir McMeekin
Lauren Cracknell
Nicholas Watts
Martin Godfrey
Gill Jones
John Gibbons
Samantha Walshe
Lucy Bradley-Hole
Tony Caulfield
Jack Moll
Tony Carr
Ella van Pamelen
Katie Pryde
Lara Wardlaw
Dr Alison Sanford
Beverly Potts
Tom Howard
Mrs Winifred T Lowman

Ryder's Sponsors
Ryder the Cuckoo

Mary Rossiter
Tim Sandles
Marc G Andre
Huntley-Welsh Family
Barbara Collins
Carol Fell
Susie Mooney
Angela Barker
Jo Forsyth

Walpole's Sponsors
Walpole the Cuckoo

Mrs Joy Newman
William Roberts
Maggie Wilcox
Heather Rawlinson
Lee Barber
Mike Porter
Wendy Brown
Betty Williams
Diana Knighton
Ronald Beresford Dew

Ash's Sponsors
Ash the Cuckoo

Dr Christian Bottomley
Christine Bray
Timothy Charsley
Westfield Wildlife
Tim Fox
Kate Ash
David Clarke
Kathleen Larkin
Marie Hunt
Simon Flisher
Dr Roger Menhenett
David Phillips
Charing Playing Field Alderbed Committee
Eileen Mahon
Nicola Pacult
Mike and Harry Hoggett
Alan Kensett
Hugo Apps
Dave Bodds
The Watson family
Hugh Clark
Alison Farrow
Magica de Spell
Melissa Bourke
Mrs L A Connolley
Mrs L Connolley
Robert Merriweather
Beth Leigh
Marion Harris
Marie Hunt
Alison Farrow
Gate Street Barn
Hugh Clark
Cat Gracie

Dudley's Sponsors
Dudley the Cuckoo

Mrs D C Adams
Helen Boxall
Tim Slater
Timothy Cleeves
Mrs J A Dillamore
Mr J Allsop
Alison Mosson
Samuel Main
Helen Gooderham
Simon Watchorn
Daphne Donnelly
Jennifer Horn
Hilary Murphy
Sue Goldthorpe
Linda Pemble
Judith Knight
Cecilia Marchbank
Mrs Carol Horton
Barbara Collins
John Appleton
Trish Kearney
Steve Dudley
Nancy Crisp
Rebecca and Rory Hind
Abigail Moyse
Abigail Flanagan
Lyn Musgrove
Maggie Smith
Lys Hall
Sue and Neil Cumming
Wendy Quinney
Yvette Tomlinson
Keith Johnston
Karen Rose
Keith Smith
Hanko van Beinum
Roger Hart
Tom Fradley
Glynn Mitchell
Ed Ricketts
Naomi Sephton
Barbara Chalet
Robert Stephenson
Somerset Day Centre
Michael C Helme
Barbara Collins
Lucy Armstrong
Amanda Nicholson
Mrs Perkins
John Franklin
Members of Somerset Day Centre
Richard Thorn

Gilbert's Sponsors
Gilbert the Cuckoo

Tony Davis
J O Winsey
John Hale
David Brown
Susan Mooney
Matthew Byle
Sideh
Keith Warburton
Jonathon George
Peter Grose
Duncan McWhannell
John Moody
Jenny Mallett
John Franklin
Helen Baker
David Minns
Gillian Brown
Martin Lindop
Mrs Bolton
Les Foster
Florence Keeton
Hilary Murphy
Mrs A Jackson
Angela Waters

Wistman's Sponsors
Wistman the Cuckoo

Andrew Taylor

Fred's Sponsors
Fred the Cuckoo

Mark & Ellis Lucas
Paul Hughes
Robin Brown
Cathryn Brittob
Keith Favill
Roger Salter
Mrs J.C Pickles
Mark and Ellis Lucas
Helen Gooderham
Simon Watchorn
Judi Lerwill Harris
Jane Reynolds
Mrs Carol Horton
Keith Overall
John Appleton
Roger Jones
Mrs E Heptonstall
Amanda Nicholson
Monica Atkinson
Mrs P Bennison
Martin Godfrey
Linda Ebbs
Steph Kimsey
Marc Andre
Ken Minns
Eric Parkinson
Frederick Hodgson
Jill Hanlon
Natasha Mountain
Pamela Platt
Robert Klaber
Priya Roy
Juliette Harries
Angela and Michael Harries
K A Robinson
Mr M Vickers
Fred Fowle
Vicki Dale
Angela Stidwell
Simon Glen
Graham Holvey
David Brennan
Elizabeth M. Briggs
Mora Rolley
 Isobelle Aungier
 Isobelle Aungier
Nicola Cooke
Erica Heptonstall
Katharine Norbury
Susan Hart
Jackie Allen
Susie Mooney

Hennah's Sponsors
Hennah the Cuckoo

David Battson
Margaret Beaumont
Michael Crowther
Paul Shave
Elizabeth Hanson
Jacqueline Carter
Nigel Hacking
Elaine Rice
John Parham
Keith Smith
Bruce Bowes
John Dunning
Paige Wilson
Helen Creighton
40%
Darren Gee
Philip and Liz Ambrose
Elizabeth Hanson
Joy Newman
Robert Williams
Michael Talman
AlexTawney
Deirdre Razzall
Mike Hoggett
Elizabeth James

Jake's Sponsors
Jake the Cuckoo

Henry Bealby
Susan Mooney
Ian Davies
Gary Flakes
Kathleen Larkin
Janice Hart
Ms Susan Richards
Marion Dutton
Aileen Marozzi
Barnt Green Day Centre
Malcolm Pemble
Brandon Frye
Mrs Carol Horton
Alison Haines
David Buckingham
Monica Atkinson
Jennifer Tombs
Wendy Brown
Frank and Ethel
Paul Lapworth
Eric Parkinson
Nigel Harland
Wayne Lawrance
Linda Davis
Linda Tongue
Mr D I Ward
Thomas Beaumont
VWG Gainsborough Foot
Michael Clark
Mrs Heathcote
Ray and Jean Acreman

Emsworthy's Sponsors
Emsworthy the Cuckoo

Rachel Bowers
Mary Hunt
Andrew Taylor
Alex Potter
Alex Potter
Jo Forsyth
Stuart Mcfarlane
Judith Floyd
Wise Birding Holidays
Mrs P Bennison
James Hardiman
Jack Mitchell
Ian Whittet
Jane Newport
Stephen Hoare
Mr D J Lawley
Elizabeth Rose
David Lawley
Emily Barber
Barbara Kümin
Alison Farrow
Stuart Mcfarlane
Ollie Thomas

Peter's Sponsors
Peter the Cuckoo

Sarianne Durie
Roger Peart
Diana Housley
Fran Jennings
Gary Flakes
Jan Williams
Kate Dickinson
Helen Baker
Peter Wright
Mary Watts
In memory of Peter Wilkes
Astrid Cutler
Susan Eyles
Claire Millington
Ruth Iredale
Mr P Hutchison
Lyn Ibbitson
Gill Jones
Peter Smith
Sheila Phyall
Keith Smith
Clare Merrett
Sam Wathen
Pete Hancock
Andrew Dunning
Albert Slaughter
David Kilbey
Fen Coles
brian martin
Irene Schirmacher

Maji's Sponsors
Maji the Cuckoo

Elizabeth Briggs
Timothy Charsley
Maggie Wilcox
Grace Reed
Frank Dobson
Elizabeth Gamlin
Rowena Baxter
Alice Bondi
Les Foster
Mr S Winterburn
Helen Coe
Tim Taylor
Mick Lake

Meavy's Sponsors
Meavy the Cuckoo

Andrew Taylor
Susan Mooney
Mrs Ruth P Richards
Martin Cant
Elizabeth Gamlin
Michael Daniels
Robert Badcock
Teresa Goatham
Wise Birding Holidays
Gordon Sobey

134962's Sponsors
134962 the Cuckoo

Sarianne Durie
David Thompson
Sarah Woodward
Nicola Wellband
Ray Waring

Chester's Sponsors
Chester the Cuckoo

Mr R Bradford
Susan Hurren
Anne Dodd
Cathryn Brittob
Karen Gray
Dr Roger Menhenett
David Phillips
Geoff Miller
Charing Playing Field Alderbed Committee
Alan Kensett
Sue Hetherington
Geoff Randall
Notre Dame Prep school Prep 5
Barry Whenman
Keith Smith
Nigel Burt
The Watson family
Jack Moll
Helen Jenkins
Paul Fosterjohn
Paula Blake
Flo Chapman Pyne
Bob Coles
Mrs L A Connolley
Mrs L Connolley
Ruth Jennings-Day
David & Gillian Taylor
Vincent Whitehead
Sompting Abbotts Prep School
Tom Harrison
Wendy Hofmaier
Mrs A J Newson
Alison Farrow
Alexandra Toteva
Hugh Clark
AlexTawney
Mrs Perkins
Paulene Jones

Gowk's Sponsors
Gowk the Cuckoo

M J Turner
Julie Dix
Maggie Wilcox
Ray Potter
Frank Dobson
Tony Carr
Lesley Farnan
Lesley Farnan
Beatrice Waterhouse
Gayle Brogan
Stuart Fryd
Stuart Fryd

Cookie's Sponsors
Cookie the Cuckoo

Mrs L Connolley
Jean Roberts
William Oddie
Robin Levien
Barnt Green Day Centre
Keith Bruce
Diana Napier
Mary Rossiter
Susie Mooney
Peter Barlow
Nicholas Watts

Coo's Sponsors
Coo the Cuckoo

Mrs L Connolley
David Phillips
Christine Makings
Marieke Berkvens
Alex Potter
Neil Powell
Wilf Norman
Catharine Sankey
Jane Cooper
Ian Louw
Nicholas Watts
Susan Eyles
Ricarda Chepmell
Robert Hart
N A Webb
Isobel Charman
Alexander Uzzi
Gill Newbold
Kenealy Family
Natasha Mountain
Mr J Moll
Oenone Mair
Mrs R Brown
Bill and Pat Corfe
Helen Shand
Kenneth Harvey
Dave Bombroffe
Alan Cooper
Gillian Biddle
Mrs F Murdoch
Karen Anderson

Viator's Sponsors
Viator the Cuckoo

Neil Mather
Robin Levien
Paul Hughes
A M Longridge
Anne Mansell
Miss Newman
Mrs J E Ramsden
Lydia Chant
Victor Humphrey
Terence Newman
Nicholas Watts

Vigilamus's Sponsors
Vigilamus the Cuckoo

Patricia Allderidge
Michael Crowther
Christine Czainski
Ruth Iredale
Mrs L Hussenbux
Bill Officer
Doreen Challen
Belinda Robson
Joy Newman
Paul Cullington
Tim Dalling
Mrs J E Ramsden
Jennifer Body
Mr Gordon Sobey
Malcolm Green
David Ward
Wendy Dodds
Nicholas Watts
Mrs A R Sandison
Jane Muir
Mr John Barnes
Nicola White
Stephen Blake
Linda Magiera
Andrew Jarvis
Sandra Cotton
Naomi Sephton
Ben Hunt
Lotti Young
James Howells
Rod Whiting
Rebecka Salt-Mountain
The Moravian Women's Association, Royton
Barbara Young
Mike Daly
Brenda Hann
Oenone Mair
Pauline Young
Judith Stevenson
Giuliana Tognini Bonelli Sinclair
Linda Denning
David A Bond
Elaine Burns
Robert Stephenson
Janet Lester
Gillian Biddle
Lesley Hough
Mrs G Flinn

Peckham's Sponsors
Peckham the Cuckoo

Alice Bondi
Clare Bonney
Mrs Joanne C West
Tom Acreman
Wendy M Brown
Helen Baker
Les Foster
Barry Irwin
Biz Gibbs
Richard Ebbs
Helen Shore
Nicholas Watts
Gill Jones
Carys Surbey
Harris Mathieson
Mrs Ann M Ball
Robin D P Brown
Elizabeth Gamlin
John Weeks
Ava Henderson
Ione McNeil
J A Dillamore
Jack Morton
Mrs L J Harvey
Oenone Mair
Michael Clark
Alison Farrow
A J Moule
Christopher Dadson
Lesley Hough
Brenda (Manson House Residential Home)
Felicity Manning
Mr Thomas D Syers
Mrs Christine Nevison
Andrew McCorkell Longridge
Mrs Clare P Bonney
Hannah Donegan
Helen Shore
Gill Jones
Mr S H Goddard
Malcolm Green
Helen Baker
Sofia Lobo
Mr Tom H Smith
Hector Brocklebank
Becky Tunstall
Barry Tutin
Lysette Lucas
Mrs Ireson
Sheila Grindod
Miss P Allderidge
Nicola White

Larry's Sponsors
Larry the Cuckoo

Susan Farrand
David Phillips
Elizabeth Hodgson
Ian Davies
Marion Dutton
Joyce Blackshaw
Helen Baker
Les Foster
Susie Mooney
Blackthorn Folk Rock Band
Anna Tarbet
Judith Creighton
Nicholas Watts
Mark Breaks
Roger Christopher
Tom Wilmot
Laurence Dodds
Chris Jackson
Adam Moll
Jack Charman
James Howells
Rod Whiting
David Walker
Susannah Linington
A D Avery
The Forest of Bowland AONB unit
Natalie Morton
Marie Louise Hunt
Mr B J Mrozek
Paul Watson
Mrs Maureen Gaule
Valerie Dadson
Lesley Hough
East Lancashire Ornithologists' Club (ELOC)
J K Dickinson
Paul Foster
David Dawson
Mr S M Elsom
Andrew Kavaney
Gabriel Loco
Anna Tarbet
Giles Sim
Mrs L M Hussenbux
Jean Henry-Allen
Karen Gray
Mrs Charlotte Dixon
David Minns
Caron Blay
Mr Tom H Smith
Mrs Lesley Taylor
Michael Harries
Elene Greaves Barton
Sheila Ball
Huw Jones
Simon Talbot
John & Pauline Dale
Barny Lucas
Robert Muckley
Paul Gerrard
Mrs LM Hussenbux
David Fisher
Alan Wilkes
Sue Sim
Pauline Young

disco_tony's Sponsors
disco_tony the Cuckoo

Lyn Griffiths
Mrs V A Masters
Shannon Llewellyn
Judi Lerwill Harris
Tim Charsley
Raymond Potter
Elizabeth Snell
Hannah Burton
Kathleen Larkin
Val Thomson
Julie Bradley
Nicholas Watts
Carol & Jack Piper
John and Iau Morgan
Mr Dale Pointon
Sally Mack
Tim Heseltine
Chris Jarvis
Rosie Woods
Angela Harvey
Jack Moll
Cicely Perry
Rory McNeil
Bob McLure
Emma & Brian Hall
Jane Soden
Robin J Winning
Joseff Dow
Angela Barker
Sonia Corfe
John Elliott
Mr Jack C Hodges
Eva Rae Thomson
Mr A G Davies
Anne Riglar
Mrs Frederika E Percival
Mrs J Lewis
Angela Warner
Laura Kenyon
Huw Marshall
Sharon Hodgkiss
Mrs Deborah Bedingfield
Mrs Deborah Bedingfield
Mrs Nicky Tew
Muriel Hamar

Charlie's Sponsors
Charlie the Cuckoo

Jenny Mallett
John Belcher
Erica Heptonstall
Mary Elson
Charles Prior
Kathleen Larkin
Martin Lindop
Helen Baker
John Appleton
Pauline Pearson
Robin Hamilton
Nicholas Watts
Sue Surbey
Algarve Birders
Susan Bland
Linda Magiera
Nancy McLure
Charlie Waters

Bill's Sponsors
Bill the Cuckoo

Barbara Collins
A G Sobey
Mr P Clelford
Mrs Erica Heptonstall
Marion Dutton
John Forinton
Paul Hughes
Vivien Kent
Neil Powell
Linda Denning
Amanda Nicholson
Mrs S A Heathcote
J Walker
K Larkin
A T K Edie
Mrs Joy Newman
Judi Lerwill Harris
Joyce R Baker
Mr S H Goddard
Susan Hills
Helen Baker
Susannah Linington
Mr S Blake
Mrs J E Ramsden
Ian Watson
Neil Bullars
Mr Tom H Smith
Isabel Costigan
Ray Hodgkins
Barry Fox
Matthew & Peter Lloyd Williams
Simon Widdop
Gethin Jenkins-Jones
Prof James Kennedy
Adam Jarman
Dr Margaret Hutt
Matthew Lucas  
Paul Walden
William Longhurst
Shirley and David Clifton
Che Blackwell and the Green Zone Bird Club
Ms Barron
Michael Durrant
Patricia Totty
Peter Sim
Linda Denning
Julia Percy
Rosemary Martin
Pauline Young

161319's Sponsors
161319 the Cuckoo

John Belcher
Mr P Clelford
Mrs Ruth P Richards
Rachel Bowers
Lesley Connolley
Dennis & Ann Adey
Deirdre Razzall
Mrs Lorna Gardner
Edward Carroll
Mrs Anne E Mansell
Biz Gibbs
Thomas D Syers
John Appleton
Mrs Sarah Andrews
Stuart Mcfarlane
Judi Lerwill Harris
Joyce R Baker

Jack's Sponsors
Jack the Cuckoo

Kate Dickinson
Lydia Chant
Mr Thomas Howard
Rachel Stevens
Samuel Main
Mr Thomas Howard
Lynda Lillington
Giles Sim
Martin Saunders (Cuckoo Champion)
Freddie Scott
Mrs M Brocklebank
Rita Robinson
Ricarda Chepmell
Susan Hurren
Colin Smith
Ken Sutton
Christine du Feu
Sophie Webster

Selborne's Sponsors
Selborne the Cuckoo

Judith Manners
Tara Dempsey
Mrs L F Pemble
Mr P Clelford
Hugh Clark
Lesley Connelley
Martin Lindop
Anne Storie
Marie Berkvens
Mrs D C Adams
Patrick Perry
David Johnstone
Mr R D Potter
A Sandison
Thomas D Syers
Mrs Mary J Turner
Heather Coltman
Joyce R Baker
Will Downer
Victor Humphrey
Cornelia Harris
Edward Carroll
Dr R Fox
Adam Moll
Mr Tom H Smith
Corinne Corbett-Thompson
Sheila Provins
Simon Thomas
Hilary Harding
Anne Riglar
Miss P Allderidge
Julia Percy
Helene Jessup
Diane Edwards
Christine Carrigan

PJ's Sponsors
PJ the Cuckoo

Tim Charsley
L Bool
Mr Christopher Palmer-Tompkinson
Barnt Green Day Centre
Mrs Joy Newman
Susie Mooney
Mr D J Murray
Mrs Sue James
Rachel Hamilton
Linda Ebbs
Julie Stewart
Peter J and Pam J Payne
Ruth Marker
Jack Moll
Mr Tom H Smith
Fran Bowman
Prof Max Pemberton
Stephen Hawkes
Alex Ryves
Steph Lucas
June Taylor
Graham and Barbara Williams
Valerie Coney
Jamie Macdonald
Jennifer Horn

Markoo's Sponsors
Markoo the Cuckoo

Mr M K Bruce
Alice Bondi
Alison Reeves
Nicholas Devereux
Susie Mooney
Richard Ebbs
Sandra Wake
Mr Tom H Smith
Linda Fowler
Ben Williams
Margaret Robinson
Neil Fox
Otis Willis
Bruno Findlay

Victor's Sponsors
Victor the Cuckoo

Mr P Clelford
Mr V W G Gainsborough Foot
Lesley Connelley
Tania Sobey
Graham Daniels
Mrs S J Eyles
Mr A R B Harris
K Larkin
Mr G M Ireson
Richard Bird
Michael Crowther
Joyce R Baker
David White
Mr Tom H Smith
Jenny Bullough
Members of Somerset Day Centre
Daniel Thurgood
Bruno Findlay
Jon Perry
John Howard
Rosemary Brown
Steve Valentine
Amanda Nicholson

161322's Sponsors
161322 the Cuckoo

E A Hanson
Robin Winning
Mr P Clelford
Janice Wallace
The Steels
Kevin Armstrong
Alison E Allen
Miss Caroline A Spinks
Mrs S J Eyles
Elizabeth Wicken
Mrs Angela Garner
Joyce R Baker